Mgawanyo - ITALY

Mgawanyo - ITALY

ENGLAND FRANCE GERMANY ITALY NETHERLANDS SPAIN

2019/2020

NafasiTimuPointiIlichezwaShindaSare/BilabilaPoteaMalengo yaMabao kwa
1Juventus481915313718
2Inter461914414016
3Lazio421813324117
4Atalanta351910544926
5Roma351910543421
6Cagliari29198563329
7Parma28198472625
8Torino27198382526
9Verona25187472121
10Ac Milan25197481824
11Napoli24196672826
12Udinese24197391728
13Bologna23196582831
14Fiorentina21195682329
15Sassuolo191954103034
16Sampdoria191954101928
17Lecce151936102238
18Genoa141935112038
19Brescia141942131736
20Spal121933131229

Matokeo mubashara

Hakuna matokeo yaliyopatikana.