Mgawanyo - SPAIN

Mgawanyo - SPAIN

ENGLAND FRANCE GERMANY ITALY NETHERLANDS SPAIN

2019/2020

NafasiTimuPointiIlichezwaShindaSare/BilabilaPoteaMalengo yaMabao kwa
1Barcelona401912434923
2Real Madrid401911713612
3Atletico Madrid35199822212
4Sevilla351910542418
5Real Sociedad31199463325
6Valencia31198742925
7Getafe30198652620
8Athletic Bilbao29197842013
9Villarreal28198473326
10Granada Cf27198382525
11Levante26198292629
12Osasuna24195952625
13Betis24196672632
14Valladolid21194961723
15Alaves20195592029
16Eibar191954101829
17Celta Vigo151936101629
18Mallorca151943121833
19Leganes141935111630
20Espanyol111925121436

SEGUNDA DIVISION

NafasiTimuPointiIlichezwaShindaSare/BilabilaPoteaMalengo yaMabao kwa
1Cadiz452313643422
2Almeria422311934122
3Zaragoza392311663424
4Huesca392312382820
5Fuenlabrada36239952924
6Girona342310493129
7Numancia33238962824
8Las Palmas33239682827
9Mirandes33238963132
10Elche32238872825
11Rayo Vallecano312271053025
12Ponferradina312371062925
13Alcorcon292361162526
14Sporting Gijon28237792123
15Albacete282284101726
16Malaga262351171920
17Oviedo232358102735
18Tenerife222357112732
19Extremadura222357111930
20Lugo222341092134
21Deportivo La Coruna212349102036
22Racing Santander192321382430

Matokeo mubashara

02:30AMERICA MINEIRO0 - 0CALDENSE7'
02:00GREMIO0 - 1CAXIAS37'
02:00YPIRANGA-RS0 - 0SAO LUIZ37'
02:00TUPYNAMBAS0 - 0TOMBENSE37'
02:00CASCAVEL0 - 0OPERARIO-PR37'
02:00TOLEDO0 - 0UNIAO-PR37'
02:00ATLETICO PARANAENSE0 - 0PSTC PROCOPENSE37'
02:00PELOTAS0 - 0NOVO HAMBURGO37'
01:30LONDRINA0 - 0CIANORTE52'
01:15SAN JOSE0 - 0CLUB GUARANI67'
01:15INTER DE LIMEIRA0 - 3GUARANI CAMPINAS67'
01:15ITUANO0 - 2PALMEIRAS67'