Mgawanyo - FRANCE

Mgawanyo - FRANCE

ENGLAND FRANCE GERMANY ITALY NETHERLANDS SPAIN

2019/2020

NafasiTimuPointiIlichezwaShindaSare/BilabilaPoteaMalengo yaMabao kwa
1Paris Saint Germain492016135014
2Marseille412012533021
3Rennes362011362518
4Nantes322010281918
5Lille31209472422
6Montpellier30208662820
7Lyon29208573119
8Reims29207851713
9Monaco29208573533
10Angers29208572325
11Nice28208482928
12Strasbourg27208392325
13Bordeaux26207582924
14Stade Brestois 2925206772626
15St Etienne25207492231
16Dijon21205691522
17Metz20204881828
18Amiens182046102339
19Nimes152036111533
20Toulouse122033142144

Matokeo mubashara

02:00GREMIO0 - 0CAXIAS4'
02:00YPIRANGA-RS0 - 0SAO LUIZ4'
02:00CASCAVEL0 - 0OPERARIO-PR4'
02:00TOLEDO0 - 0UNIAO-PR4'
02:00ATLETICO PARANAENSE0 - 0PSTC PROCOPENSE4'
02:00PELOTAS0 - 0NOVO HAMBURGO4'
01:30LONDRINA0 - 0CIANORTE34'
01:15SAN JOSE0 - 0CLUB GUARANIHT
01:15INTER DE LIMEIRA0 - 2GUARANI CAMPINAS45'
01:15ITUANO0 - 0PALMEIRASHT
00:30UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE0 - 2COLO COLO90'
00:30EL VENCEDOR0 - 0CHALATENANGO90'
00:15JOCORO FC0 - 0AD ISIDRO METAPAN90'