Mgawanyo - NETHERLANDS

Mgawanyo - NETHERLANDS

ENGLAND FRANCE GERMANY ITALY NETHERLANDS SPAIN

2019/2020

NafasiTimuPointiIlichezwaShindaSare/BilabilaPoteaMalengo yaMabao kwa
1Ajax441814225816
2Az Alkmaar411813233911
3Psv341810444223
4Willem Ii331810352722
5Feyenoord31188733227
6Vitesse30189363224
7Utrecht29189273325
8Heerenveen28187742922
9Heracles26187563126
10Groningen25187472118
11Sparta Rotterdam23186572730
12Twente19185492637
13Fortuna Sittard19185492342
14Emmen181853102034
15Pec Zwolle161851122542
16Vvv Venlo151850131744
17Ado Den Haag131834111937
18Waalwijk111832132243

Matokeo mubashara

03:00VASCO DA GAMA0 - 0FLAMENGO15'
03:00GUADALUPE FC0 - 1SAN CARLOS15'
03:00PATROCINENSE0 - 0VILA NOVA15'
02:30AMERICA MINEIRO1 - 1CALDENSE45'
02:00GREMIO0 - 1CAXIAS60'
02:00YPIRANGA-RS0 - 0SAO LUIZ60'
02:00TUPYNAMBAS0 - 0TOMBENSE60'
02:00CASCAVEL1 - 0OPERARIO-PR60'
02:00TOLEDO0 - 1UNIAO-PR60'
02:00ATLETICO PARANAENSE0 - 0PSTC PROCOPENSE60'
02:00PELOTAS0 - 0NOVO HAMBURGO60'
01:30LONDRINA1 - 0CIANORTE90'