Mgawanyo - ENGLAND

Mgawanyo - ENGLAND

ENGLAND FRANCE GERMANY ITALY NETHERLANDS SPAIN

PREMIER LEAGUE

NafasiTimuPointiIlichezwaShindaSare/BilabilaPoteaMalengo yaMabao kwa
1Liverpool612120105014
2Manchester City472215256225
3Leicester452214354721
4Chelsea392212373929
5Manchester Utd34229763625
6Sheffield Utd32228862421
7Wolverhampton312271053128
8Tottenham30228683631
9Crystal Palace29227872024
10Arsenal282261062931
11Everton282284102532
12Southampton282284102739
13Newcastle262275102134
14Brighton242266102530
15Burnley242273122437
16West Ham222164112533
17Watford222257102034
18Aston Villa212263132843
19Bournemouth202255122035
20Norwich142235142245

CHAMPIONSHIP

NafasiTimuPointiIlichezwaShindaSare/BilabilaPoteaMalengo yaMabao kwa
1West Brom5327141125030
2Leeds522715754323
3Brentford462714494421
4Fulham452713684130
5Nottingham Forest442612863526
6Sheffield Wed422712693926
7Swansea422711973230
8Millwall4127101163432
9Bristol City412711884140
10Preston402711793733
11Hull City3927116104035
12Cardiff382791173840
13Blackburn3727107103535
14Reading3626106103429
15Qpr3527105124551
16Middlesbrough342781092834
17Derby342781092836
18Birmingham322795133344
19Charlton292778123639
20Huddersfield282777133144
21Stoke City252774163342
22Barnsley242759133550
23Wigan232758142441
24Luton212763183358

Matokeo mubashara

Hakuna matokeo yaliyopatikana.