Mgawanyo - GERMANY

Mgawanyo - GERMANY

ENGLAND FRANCE GERMANY ITALY NETHERLANDS SPAIN

2019/2020

NafasiTimuPointiIlichezwaShindaSare/BilabilaPoteaMalengo yaMabao kwa
1Rb Leipzig371711424820
2Borussia Monchengladbach351711243318
3Bayern Munich331710344622
4Borussia Dortmund30178634124
5Fc Schalke 0430178632921
6Bayer Leverkusen28178452321
71899 Hoffenheim27178362528
8Sc Freiburg26177552723
9Vfl Wolfsburg24176651818
10Fc Augsburg23176562831
11Union Berlin20176292024
12Hertha Berlin19175482229
13Eintracht Frankfurt18175392729
14Fsv Mainz 05181760112539
15Fc Koln171752101932
16Fortuna Dusseldorf151743101836
17Werder Bremen14173592341
18Sc Paderborn 07121733112036

Matokeo mubashara

15:00ENEBY BK0 - 0TENHULTS IF90'